October 2017

  • Friday, October 20th • Matt Miskie | 5 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, October 21st • Kara Hartzell | 1 pm - 3 pm
  • Sunday, October 22nd • Tom Graham | 1 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Friday, October 27th • Chris Cummings Trio | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, October 28th • Billy Bauer Band | 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Saturday, October 28th • The Ultra Kings | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, October 29th • Kayla Avitabile | 2 pm - 4 pm

November 2017

  • Friday, November 3rd • Mike Pilgermayer | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, November 4th • Mark Hannig & the Castaways | 1 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Saturday, November 4th • Dan Dechellis Trio | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, November 5th • Nick Cerniglia | 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Thursday, November 9th • Open Mic | 6 pm - 8 pm
  • Friday, November 10th • Arianne Rox | 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, November 11th • Tim Harakal | 1 pm - 3 pm
  • Saturday, November 11th • The Kickbacks | 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, November 12th • Mike Pilgermayer | 12 pm - 3 pm
  • Friday, November 17th • Andrew Moses | 5 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, November 18th • Zac Lawless | 5 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Friday, November 24th • Chris Cummings Trio | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, November 25th • East Texas Tramps | 1 pm - 3 pm
  • Saturday, November 25th • Acoustic Kitty Project | 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, November 26th • Andrew Mark Schaeffer | 2 pm - 4 pm
  • Thursday, November 30th • Kristen Kuiper | 5 pm - 7:30 pm

December 2017

  • Friday, December 1st • Mike Pilgermayer | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, December 2nd • Matt Miskie | 1 pm - 5 pm
  • Sunday, December 3rd • John Rodden | 2 pm - 4 pm
  • Friday, December 8th • Ashley Godshall Trio | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, December 9th • Beckwith Baker | 1:30 pm - 4 pm
  • Sunday, December 10th • Tim Harakal | 1 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Thursday, December 14th • Open Mic | 6 pm - 8 pm
  • Friday, December 15th • Skip & Chickie | 5 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, December 16th • Lucy Isabel | 1 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Saturday, December 16th • Zac Lawless | 5 pm - 7 pm
  • Thursday, December 21st • Dirk Quinn Band | 5 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Friday, December 22nd • Arianne Rox | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, December 23rd • Mark Hannig & the Castaways | 1 pm - 3 pm
  • Saturday, December 23rd • Billy Bauer Band | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Thursday, December 28th • Shawn Cav Ensemble | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Friday, December 29th • Chris Cummings Trio | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, December 30th • Suze | 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Saturday, December 30th • Sunsets North | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

January 2018

  • Friday, January 5th • Ron Bogart | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, January 6th • Andrew Moses | 1 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Saturday, January 6th • Lonesome Pines | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, January 7th • Andrew Mark Schaeffer | 2 pm - 4 pm
  • Tuesday, January 9th • No Any Walls | 5 pm - 8 pm
  • Thursday, January 11th • Open Mic | 6 pm - 8 pm
  • Friday, January 12th • High Street House Band | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, January 13th • No Any Walls | 1:30 pm - 4 pm
  • Saturday, January 13th • Jump Start Band | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, January 14th • Mark Hannig & the Castaways | 1 pm - 3 pm
  • Friday, January 19th • Mosey Beat | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, January 20th • Warren North | 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Saturday, January 20th • Skip & Chickie | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, January 21st • Jeff & Karen (Acoustic Duo) | 2 pm - 4 pm
  • Friday, January 26th • Chris Cummings Trio | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Saturday, January 27th • Suze | 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Saturday, January 27th • Nick Cerniglia | 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sunday, January 28th • The Ultra Kings | 1 pm - 4 pm